Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Care and Nurturing of Someone Else's Universe Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 1:30p.m. - 2:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: D&D: All Bards Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 3:00p.m. - 4:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Impractical Jokers: From Hidden Camera to Worldwide Success Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 7:30p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: SHAZAM! Documentary World Premiere Screening to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 6:00p.m. - 7:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Screening Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Stories That Put Your Heart in Your Throat Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 12:00p.m. - 1:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Art of Ghibli Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 7:30p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Order Cast members scheduled to appear Jake Manley, Sarah Grey, Adam DiMarco, Devery Jacobs, Thomas Elms, Louriza Tronco, Katharine Isabelle, Dennis Heaton (creator), Shelley Eriksen (senior writer/EP)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Undone Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Rosa Salazar, Angelique Cabral, Constance Marie, Bob Odenkirk, Raphael Bob-Waksberg, Kate Purdy, Hisko Hulsing
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Van Helsing Signing Season 4 Poster only Cast members scheduled to appear Jonathan Scarfe, Tricia Helfer, Christopher Heyerdahl, Aleks Paunovic, Neal McDonough, Keeya King, Nicole Munoz, Jennifer Cheon, and Showrunner, Jonathan Lloyd Walker
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: World Premiere of The Banana Splits Movie Screening to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 10:00p.m. - 12:00a.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Screening Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Care and Nurturing of Someone Else's Universe Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 1:30p.m. - 2:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Impractical Jokers: From Hidden Camera to Worldwide Success Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 7:30p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: SHAZAM! Documentary World Premiere Screening to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 6:00p.m. - 7:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Screening Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Stories That Put Your Heart in Your Throat Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 12:00p.m. - 1:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Art of Ghibli Panel to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 7:30p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Order Cast members scheduled to appear Jake Manley, Sarah Grey, Adam DiMarco, Devery Jacobs, Thomas Elms, Louriza Tronco, Katharine Isabelle, Dennis Heaton (creator), Shelley Eriksen (senior writer/EP)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Undone Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Rosa Salazar, Angelique Cabral, Constance Marie, Bob Odenkirk, Raphael Bob-Waksberg, Kate Purdy, Hisko Hulsing
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Van Helsing Signing Season 4 Poster only Cast members scheduled to appear Jonathan Scarfe, Tricia Helfer, Christopher Heyerdahl, Aleks Paunovic, Neal McDonough, Keeya King, Nicole Munoz, Jennifer Cheon, and Showrunner, Jonathan Lloyd Walker
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: World Premiere of The Banana Splits Movie Screening to be held Thursday, 7/18/19, 10:00p.m. - 12:00a.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Screening Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA05: Tactical Black Kim Laird, weapons consultant, Daniel Tennent, weapons consultant, Eddie Maldonado, weapons consultant (Quantum of Solace), Tammie Baird, actor/stunt performer (Fear the Walking Dead, Twin Peaks), Daniel Locicero, stunt performer (Mission: Impossible - Fallout, Dunkirk)
Held in AA09: Tor: Magic x Mayhem in SF&F Annalee Newitz (The Future of Another Timeline, Autonomous), Charlie Jane Anders (The City in the Middle of the Night), Sarah Gailey (Magic for Liars), Seanan McGuire (Middlegame), S.L. Huang (Null Set), Tochi Onyebuchi (War Girls, Riot Baby)
Held in AA02: The Undone Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Rosa Salazar, Angelique Cabral, Constance Marie, Bob Odenkirk, Raphael Bob-Waksberg, Kate Purdy, Hisko Hulsing
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: Stories That Put Your Heart in Your Throat Katrina Leno (You Must Not Miss), James Murray (The Brink), Brendan Reichs (The Darkdeep), Ally Condie (The Darkdeep), Kali Wallace (Salvation Day), Clay McLeod Chapman (The Remaking)
Held in AA04: Van Helsing Signing Season 4 Poster only Cast members scheduled to appear Jonathan Scarfe, Tricia Helfer, Christopher Heyerdahl, Aleks Paunovic, Neal McDonough, Keeya King, Nicole Munoz, Jennifer Cheon, and Showrunner, Jonathan Lloyd Walker
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA06: Are You There, Gods? It's Us, the Protagonists Ann Leckie (The Raven Tower), Joan He (Descendant of the Crane), Scott Westerfeld (Imposters: Shatter City), Margaret Rogerson (Sorcery of Thorns), Rebecca Roanhorse (Sixth World)
Held in AA16: Pop Culture Hero Coalition SuperKids Mental Health Interactive Comic Team, including: Coalition Founders Chase Masterson (Star Trek, The Flash), Carrie Goldman (author: Bullied: What Every Parent, Teacher and Kid Needs to Know About Ending the Cycle of Fear), Dr. Janina Scarlet (Superhero Therapy, Dark Agents), Lora Innes (The Dreamer, Wynonna Earp), Thom Zahler (Love and Capes, Cupid's Arrows). When their schedule permits Joe Gatto, actor (Impractical Jokers), Pandora Boxx, actor (RuPaul's Drag Race)
Held in AA01: Voice Actors Ray Chase, actor (Noctis FFXV, Roy Fire Emblem), Max Mittelman, actor (Saitama One Punch Man, Ryuji Persona 5), Robbie Daymond, actor (Spiderman, Prompto FFXV)
Held in AA09: Care and Nurturing of Someone Else's Universe F.C. Yee (Avatar: The Last Airbender: The Rise of Kyoshi), Matt Forbeck (Dungeons & Dragons: Escape the Underdark: An Endless QuestBook), Brenna Yovanoff (Stranger Things: Runaway Max), Adam Christopher (Stranger Things: Darkness on the Edge of Town), Kiersten White (Slayer), Gary Phillips (Batman: The Killing Joke)
Held in AA05: The Order Cast members scheduled to appear Jake Manley, Sarah Grey, Adam DiMarco, Devery Jacobs, Thomas Elms, Louriza Tronco, Katharine Isabelle, Dennis Heaton (creator), Shelley Eriksen (senior writer/EP)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Thursday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: D&D: All Bards Sam Sykes (Seven Blades in Black), Chuck Wendig (Wanderers), Paul Krueger (Steel Crow Saga), Pierce Brown (Dark Age), E.K. Johnston (Star Wars: Queen's Shadow), Jim Zub (Monsters & Creatures;Warriors & Weapons)
Held in AA06: Writers' Coffeehouse at Comic-Con Peter Clines (Paradox Bound, Dead Moon), Delilah Dawson (Galaxy's Edge: Black Spire, No Country for Oid Gnomes), Jonathan Maberry (V-Wars, Joe Ledger), Scott Sigler (Earthcore, Generations Trilogy)
Held in AA02: Technology as a Means to Enable Cultural Expression David Cage, Quantic Dream Studio Founder, Jesse Williams, actor (Grey's Anatomy, Detroit Become Human), Pascale Langdale, actor (Heavy Rain), Bryan Dechart, actor (Detroit Become Human), Amelia Rose Blaire, actor (Detroit Become Human)
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: A Fan Celebration of Batman in Animation Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 12:00p.m. - 1:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Cartoon Network: First Look Tiffany Ford (Craig of the Creek), Diego Molano (Victor & Valentino), Stephen P. Neary (The Fungies!), Parker Simmons (Mao Mao, Heroes of Pure Heart), Niki Yang (Summer Camp Island)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Dark/Web: An Independent Sci-Fi Anthology Series Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 1:30p.m. - 2:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Ben Schwartz (Parks and Rec, House of Lies), Bobby Moynihan (Saturday Night Live, Star Wars Resistance, We Bare Bears), Kate Micucci (Garfunkel and Oates, Don't Think Twice), Paget Brewster (Criminal Minds, Harvey Birdman), Matt Youngberg (Executive Producer), Francisco Angones (Co-Executive Producer)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Game of Thrones: A Reflection and the Future Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 7:30 p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Q&A with Nathan Fillion and Alexi Hawley Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 6:00p.m. - 7:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The 10th Anniversary of Parks and Recreation Panel Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 4:30p.m. - 5:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Diversity of Star Wars Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 3:00p.m. - 4:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Expanse Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Steven Strait, Wes Chatham, Shohreh Aghdashloo, Frankie Adams, Cas Anvar, Dominique Tipper, Naren Shankar, Ty Franck, Daniel Abraham
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: A Fan Celebration of Batman in Animation Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 12:00p.m. - 1:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Cartoon Network: First Look Tiffany Ford (Craig of the Creek), Diego Molano (Victor & Valentino), Stephen P. Neary (The Fungies!), Parker Simmons (Mao Mao, Heroes of Pure Heart), Niki Yang (Summer Camp Island)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Dark/Web: An Independent Sci-Fi Anthology Series Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 1:30p.m. - 2:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Ben Schwartz (Parks and Rec, House of Lies), Bobby Moynihan (Saturday Night Live, Star Wars Resistance, We Bare Bears), Kate Micucci (Garfunkel and Oates, Don't Think Twice), Paget Brewster (Criminal Minds, Harvey Birdman), Matt Youngberg (Executive Producer), Francisco Angones (Co-Executive Producer)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Game of Thrones: A Reflection and the Future Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 7:30 p.m. - 8:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Q&A with Nathan Fillion and Alexi Hawley Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 6:00p.m. - 7:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The 10th Anniversary of Parks and Recreation Panel Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 4:30p.m. - 5:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Diversity of Star Wars Panel to be held Friday, 7/19/19, 3:00p.m. - 4:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre, 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Expanse Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Steven Strait, Wes Chatham, Shohreh Aghdashloo, Frankie Adams, Cas Anvar, Dominique Tipper, Naren Shankar, Ty Franck, Daniel Abraham
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: The Factual and the Actual Randall Munroe (How to?), Don Brown (Rocket to the Moon! Big Ideas That Changed the World #1), Dylan Meconis (Queen of the Sea), Jim Ottaviani (Hawking), Rachel Ignotofsky (Women in Art)
Held in AA06: The Future As I See It Jonathan Maberry (V-Wars, Joe Ledger), Seanan McGuire (X-Men), Javier Grillo-Marxuach (Dark Crystal, Lost, Blood and Treasure), Steven L. Sears (A-Team, Xena), Timothy Zahn (Star Wars, Terminator), Gini Koch (Aliens Abroad), Bryan Thomas Schmidt (The Saga of Davi Rhii)
Held in AA09: The Fantastic Flavors of Fantasy Renee Ahdieh (The Beautiful), Lauren Shippen (The Infinite Noise), Katy Pool (There Will Come a Darkness), Nicole Conway (Legend), Sherrilyn Kenyon (Stygian, Deadman's Cross series), Marissa Meyer (Supernova)
Held in AA03: Women of the Hollywood Art Department Hannah Beachler, production designer (Black Panther, Moonlight), Aashrita Kamath, art director (Avatar 2 & 3, Kong: Skull Island), Ellen Lampl, lead graphic designer (Bumblebee, Jurassic World), Andrea Onorato, specialist set designer (Avatar 2 & 3, Westworld), Erin Riegel, assistant art director (Birds of Prey, Captain Marvel), Kate Weddle, set designer
Held in AA02: Costume Designers Guild Presents: Designing the DC Streaming Universe Feat Laura Jean Shannon, costume designer (Stargirl, Doom Patrol, Titans), Sarah Mgeni, assistant costume designer (Stargirl, Doom Patrol), Miracole Burns, super-suit supervisor (Doom Patrol), Gina DeDomenico Flanagan, costume concept artist (Stargirl, Doom Patrol), Andrew Clemente, president creative character engineering special effects (Stargirl, Doom Patrol)
Ben Schwartz (Parks and Rec, House of Lies), Bobby Moynihan (Saturday Night Live, Star Wars Resistance, We Bare Bears), Kate Micucci (Garfunkel and Oates, Don't Think Twice), Paget Brewster (Criminal Minds, Harvey Birdman), Matt Youngberg (Executive Producer), Francisco Angones (Co-Executive Producer)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA06: Cartoon Network: First Look Tiffany Ford (Craig of the Creek), Diego Molano (Victor & Valentino), Stephen P. Neary (The Fungies!), Parker Simmons (Mao Mao, Heroes of Pure Heart), Niki Yang (Summer Camp Island)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA16: Pop Culture Hero Coalition SuperKids Mental Health Interactive Comic Team, including: Coalition Founders Chase Masterson (Star Trek, The Flash), Carrie Goldman (author: Bullied: What Every Parent, Teacher and Kid Needs to Know About Ending the Cycle of Fear), Dr. Janina Scarlet (Superhero Therapy, Dark Agents), Lora Innes (The Dreamer, Wynonna Earp), Thom Zahler (Love and Capes, Cupid's Arrows). When their schedule permits Joe Gatto, actor (Impractical Jokers), Pandora Boxx, actor (RuPaul's Drag Race)
Held in AA02: Voice Actors Ray Chase, actor (Noctis FFXV, Roy Fire Emblem), Max Mittelman, actor (Saitama One Punch Man, Ryuji Persona 5), Robbie Daymond, actor (Spiderman, Prompto FFXV)
Held in AA09: Dark/Web: A Sci-Fi Anthology Series Sibongile Mlambo (Lost in Space), Clare Kramer (Buffy the Vampire Slayer), Lana McKissack (Transformers: Titans Return), Michael Nardelli (Circle),Noemi Gonzalez (Paranormal Activity), Tim Nardelli, producer, Mario Miscione, producer, Roxy Shih, director
Held in AA03: Building Cinematic Dreams Jeffrey Beecroft (Transformers: The Last Knight, 12 Monkeys), Todd Cherniawsky (Star Trek Discovery, Pet Sematary), Caylah Eddlebute (Alita: Battle Angel, Predators), Steve Joyner (Alita: Battle Angel, Predators), Deborah Riley (Game of Thrones, Demonic), John Muto (Home Alone, Species)
Held in AA05: Man-eaters: Are Girls Turning Into Killer Cats? Chelsea Cain (Man-eaters, Mockingbird), Lia Miternique (Man-eaters), Rachelle Rosenberg (Man-eaters, Mockingbird), Stella Greenvoss (Man-eaters), Eliza Fantastic Mohan (Man-eaters), Emily Powell (Man-eaters)
Held in AA04: Media Tie-in Panel and Scribe Awards Nancy Holder (Firefly: Big Damn Hero), Christie Golden (Starcraft II: The Devil's Due: Blizzard Legends), Matt Forbeck (Halo: Bad Blood), Michael Kogge (A Spellbinding Guide to the Films: Harry Potter and Fantastic Beasts), Max Allan Collins (Scarface and the Untouchable: Al Capone, Eliot Ness, and the Battle for Chicago), Chris Ryall (ROM), David Boop (Straight Outta Tombstone), Jonathan Maberry (V-Wars)
Held in AA07: Into the Fanzone Britta Lundin (Ship it, Riverdale), Ashley Poston (The Princess and The Fangirl, Geekerella), Whitney Gardner (You're Welcome Universe, Chaotic Good), CB Lee (Not Your Sidekick, Not Your Villain), Lily Anderson (Undead Girl Gang, The Only Thing Worse Than Me Is You), Danika Stone (Switchback, All The Feels)
Held in AA06: The Expanse Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Steven Strait, Wes Chatham, Shohreh Aghdashloo, Frankie Adams, Cas Anvar, Dominique Tipper, Naren Shankar, Ty Franck, Daniel Abraham
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Friday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: Wherefore Dystopia and Darkness? Enjoying Creators' Wretched Injust Societies Marie Lu (Rebel), Jess Rothenberg (The Kingdom), Rachel Caine (Sword and Pen), Richard Kadrey (The Grand Dark), Ally Condie (The Last Voyage of Poe Blythe), S.L. Huang (Null Set), Mallory O'Meara (The Lady from the Black Lagoon)
Held in AA03: Costume Designers Guild Presents: The Costumes Of Science Fiction Television Whitney Galitz, costume designer (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D), Ivy Heather Thaide, assistant costume designer (Altered Carbon Season 2, The Orville), Imogen Chayes, costume concept artist (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D., Terminator: Dark State), Lauren Silvestri, assistant costume designer (The Mandalorian, The Orville)
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Blake Foster, actor (Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie)
This is a ticketed signing. Tickets may be obtained through the Limited Signing drawing or by purchasing the Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Blu-ray at Shout! Factory's booth (#4118) and get a wristband (while supplies last). Distribution begins Wednesday night.
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Cursed Frank Miller, artist/producer/director (Sin City, 300) Thomas Wheeler, author/screenwriter/producer (Puss in Boots, The LEGO Ninjago Movie)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Man in the High Castle Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Isa Hackett, Daniel Percival, David Scarpa, Rufus Sewell, Joel de la Fuente, Jason O'Mara, Chelah Horsdal, Frances Turner
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Much Ado About Mean Girls Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 2:30p.m. - 3:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Party with Peppa Pig and PJ Masks Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 1:00p.m. - 2:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark: A Master Class with Guillermo del Toro, The Making of a Monster Panel Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 4:00p.m. - 5:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: Sesame Street Puppets Live! Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 11:30 a.m. - 12:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Saturday, 7/20/19, 11:30a.m. - 12:30p.m., Room: Horton Grand Theatre
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: The Adventure Zone Clint McElroy (The Adventure Zone), Griffin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Justin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Travis McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Carey Pietsch (The Adventure Zone graphic novel)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: VIZ Media - Seis Manos Mike Colter, Jonny Cruz, Anjelica Vale, Vic Chao, Brad Graeber, Alvaro Rodriguez, Daniel Dominguez
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Limited Signing Line Up: From Lt. Jim Dangle to Ronan Boyle: A Discussion with Thomas Lennon Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 5:30p.m. - 6:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Blake Foster, actor (Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie)
This is a ticketed signing. Tickets may be obtained through the Limited Signing drawing or by purchasing the Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Blu-ray at Shout! Factory's booth (#4118) and get a wristband (while supplies last). Distribution begins Wednesday night.
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Cursed Frank Miller, artist/producer/director (Sin City, 300) Thomas Wheeler, author/screenwriter/producer (Puss in Boots, The LEGO Ninjago Movie)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: From Lt. Jim Dangle to Ronan Boyle: A Discussion with Thomas Lennon Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 5:30p.m. - 6:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Man in the High Castle Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Isa Hackett, Daniel Percival, David Scarpa, Rufus Sewell, Joel de la Fuente, Jason O'Mara, Chelah Horsdal, Frances Turner
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Much Ado About Mean Girls Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 2:30p.m. - 3:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Party with Peppa Pig and PJ Masks Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 1:00p.m. - 2:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark: A Master Class with Guillermo del Toro, The Making of a Monster Panel Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 4:00p.m. - 5:00p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in Ticket Drawing: Sesame Street Puppets Live! Panel to be held Saturday, 7/20/19, 11:30 a.m. - 12:30p.m. at the Horton Grand Theatre , 444 4th Ave, San Diego, CA
Limited Signing - Drawing for Panel Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Saturday, 7/20/19, 11:30a.m. - 12:30p.m., Room: Horton Grand Theatre
Held in Ticket Drawing: The Adventure Zone Clint McElroy (The Adventure Zone), Griffin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Justin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Travis McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Carey Pietsch (The Adventure Zone graphic novel)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA21: EMPOWER: Fight Like a Girl / Mind Over Matter Jennifer Quintenz (Daughters of Lilith Trilogy, Teen Wolf), Kam Miller (The Hero Succeeds, Law & Order: SVU), Pang-Ni Landrum (Team Kaylie, Malcolm in the Middle)
Held in AA24: Hell's Kitty, Sticky:A Self Love Story Nicholas Tana, actor (Hell's Kitty, Sticky:A Self Love Story), Denise Acosta, producer (Hell's Kitty, Sticky: A Self Love Story)
Held in AA09: Stellar Stories and Awesome Adventures Maura Milan (Ignite the Stars & Eclipse the Skies), Mark Siegel (5 Worlds Book 3: The Red Maze), Tochi Onyebuchi (War Girls, Riot Baby), Ashley Poston (Soul of Stars, The Princess and the Fangirl)
Held in AA06: The Adventure Zone Clint McElroy (The Adventure Zone), Griffin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Justin McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Travis McElroy (The Adventure Zone, MBMBaM), Carey Pietsch (The Adventure Zone graphic novel)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA10: Blake Foster, actor (Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie)
This is a ticketed signing. Tickets may be obtained through the Limited Signing drawing or by purchasing the Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Blu-ray at Shout! Factory's booth (#4118) and get a wristband (while supplies last). Distribution begins Wednesday night.
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA03: Costume Designers Guild Presents: Costume Concept Art of Television and Film Alan Villanueva (Watchmen, Nutcracker and the Four Realms), Gina Flanagan (Stargirl, Doom Patrol), Greg Hopwood (Star Trek: Picard, Birds of Prey), Luca Nemolato (Swamp Thing, Westworld), Phillip Boutte Jr. (Avengers: Infinity War, Avengers:Endgame, Black Panther)
Held in AA07: Cursed Frank Miller, artist/producer/director (Sin City, 300) Thomas Wheeler, author/screenwriter/producer (Puss in Boots, The LEGO Ninjago Movie)
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: Real World Reflected in Fantasy Marie Lu (Legend trilogy, Rebel), Margaret Owen (The Merciful Crow), Mary E. Pearson (Dance of Thieves, Vow of Thieves)
Held in AA05: Artwork to Screen: comics come to life! Shane Baxley (Alita: Battle Angel, Captain Marvel), Matthew Cunningham (Godzilla: King of the Monsters, Doom Patrol), Danelle Davenport (Baby Driver, Antman), Aaron Sowd (Spider-Man: Far from Home, Maleficent: Mistress of Evil), Tim Burgard (Rampage, Justice League)
Held in AA09: Fantasy & Sci-Fi Authors Tomi Adeyemi, author (Children of Blood and Bone), Lev Grossman, author (The Magicians), A.G. Howard, author (Splintered), Aditi Khorana, author (Mirror in the Sky), Jonathan Maberry, author (V Wars), Henry Herz, author (2 Pirates + 1 Robot)
Held in AA16: Pop Culture Hero Coalition SuperKids Mental Health Interactive Comic Team, including: Coalition Founders Chase Masterson (Star Trek, The Flash), Carrie Goldman (author: Bullied: What Every Parent, Teacher and Kid Needs to Know About Ending the Cycle of Fear), Dr. Janina Scarlet (Superhero Therapy, Dark Agents), Lora Innes (The Dreamer, Wynonna Earp), Thom Zahler (Love and Capes, Cupid's Arrows). When their schedule permits Joe Gatto, actor (Impractical Jokers), Pandora Boxx, actor (RuPaul's Drag Race)
Held in AA02: Voice Actors Ray Chase, actor (Noctis FFXV, Roy Fire Emblem), Max Mittelman, actor (Saitama One Punch Man, Ryuji Persona 5), Robbie Daymond, actor (Spiderman, Prompto FFXV)
Held in AA09: Universal Protagonists Redefined Leah Thomas (Wild and Crooked), Hafsah Faizal (We Hunt the Flame), Clare Di Liscia (Neliem), E.K. Johnston (Star Wars: Queen's Shadow), Sarah Kuhn (Heroine Complex series)
Held in AA09: The Fun-damentals of Story Whitney Gardner (Fake Blood), Sarah Andersen (Cheshire Crossing), Gini Koch (Aliens Like Us), Brandon Mull (Dragonwatch), Brendan Reichs (The Darkdeep)
Held in AA05: Water, Earth, Fire, Air: Continuing the Avatar Legacy F.C. Yee, author (Avatar: The Rise of Kyoshi), Michael Dante DiMartino, creator (Avatar)
Held in AA03: Man in the High Castle Cast tentatively scheduled to appear Isa Hackett, Daniel Percival, David Scarpa, Rufus Sewell, Joel de la Fuente, Jason O'Mara, Chelah Horsdal, Frances Turner
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA09: Tropetastic: How to Write and Subvert Tropes Ray Utarnachitt (Legends of Tomorrow), Sarah Kuhn (Heroine Complex), Jeane Wong (Arrow), Nilah Magruder (Marvel Rising), Jenn Polish (Lunav), and Valerie Complex (Black Girl Nerds), CB Lee (Sidekick Squad series)
Held in AA07: Cosplayers, Ready your Swords! Mimi Chan, model, martial arts reference (Mulan), Christopher Leps, stunt performer (Pirates of the Caribbean, Daredevil)
Held in AA14: Blake Foster, actor (Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie)
This is a ticketed signing. Tickets may be obtained through the Limited Signing drawing or by purchasing the Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Blu-ray at Shout! Factory's booth (#4118) and get a wristband (while supplies last). Distribution begins Wednesday night.
Limited Signing - Drawing for Line Tickets to be held Saturday at 9:00 am in the Autograph Area
Held in AA16: Pop Culture Hero Coalition SuperKids Mental Health Interactive Comic Team, including: Coalition Founders Chase Masterson (Star Trek, The Flash), Carrie Goldman (author: Bullied: What Every Parent, Teacher and Kid Needs to Know About Ending the Cycle of Fear), Dr. Janina Scarlet (Superhero Therapy, Dark Agents), Lora Innes (The Dreamer, Wynonna Earp), Thom Zahler (Love and Capes, Cupid's Arrows). When their schedule permits Joe Gatto, actor (Impractical Jokers), Pandora Boxx, actor (RuPaul's Drag Race)
Held in AA02: Voice Actors Ray Chase, actor (Noctis FFXV, Roy Fire Emblem), Max Mittelman, actor (Saitama One Punch Man, Ryuji Persona 5), Robbie Daymond, actor (Spiderman, Prompto FFXV)
Held in AA07: Star Wars Toy Stories Raymond Montemayor, writer/director/producer, Jamie Costa, actor, Edwin Frank Ortiz, actor, David S. Dawson, actor, Maliya Montemayor, actor, Nora Montemayor, actor, Ronnah Montemayor, producer, Ronnie Ghazala, production assistant, Machelle Noel, producer
Held in AA05: The Autonomous Movie Mason Banks, actor, Machelle Noel, actor, Lindsay Banks, producer, Kristian Madrazo, producer, Kirk Madrazo, producer, Elizabeth Nofal, producer, Charles Nofal, producer, Samuel Hornedo, producer, Jake Hardison, producer, Clarence Web, producer
Held in AA09: From Between the Pages to On the Marquee Audrey Niffenegger (Bizarre Romance, The Time Traveler's Wife), Max Brallier (The Last Kids on Earth and the Midnight Blade), Blake Crouch (Recursion)
Held in AA04: The RomCom Renaissance Panel Tessa Dare (The Governess Game), Jen DeLuca (Well Met), Christina Lauren (The Unhoneymooners), Alisha Rai (Hate to Want You) , Raphael Bob-Waksberg (Someone Who Will Love You in All Your Damaged Glory), Rebekah Weatherspoon (Rafe), Kate Spencer (The Dead Moms Club)
Held in AA09: 140-odd Years of Looking at the Future Greg Bear (HALO: Forerunner Saga), David Brin (Chasing Shadows: Visions of Our Coming Transparent World), Larry Niven (Man-Kzin Wars XV), Travis Langley, PhD (Black Panther Psychology, The Joker Psychology)
Held in AA06: Fandom Meets YA Tricia Levenseller, author (Daughter of the Pirate King, Warrior of the Wild), Mary E. Pearson, author (The Kiss of Deception, Dance of Thieves), A.G. Howard, author (Roseblood, Stain), Mary Weber, author (To Best the Boys, The Evaporation of Sofi Snow), C.B. Lee, author (Not Your Sidekick, Seven Tears at High Tide)
Held in AA04: Shooting Clerks: The Kevin Smith Biopic Christopher Downie, writer/director (Get Greedo, Shooting Clerks), Brian O'Halloran, producer/actor (Clerks, Mallrats), Brett Murray, producer/actor (Get Greedo, Shooting Clerks), Ryan James, producer/editor (Shooting Clerks), Marilyn Ghigliotti, producer/actor (Clerks, Shooting Clerks), Jake Richardson, actor (Jay & Silent Bob Strike Back, Clerks II), Nick Fehlinger, actor (Jay & Silent Bob Strike Back/Reboot), Matthew Postlethwaite, actor (Peaky Blinders, Shooting Clerks), Jay Booton, actor (Shooting Clerks), Stephanie Price, actor (Shooting Clerks), Dan Ballester, actor (Shooting Clerks), Toni Benedetti, actor (Shooting Clerks)